Rebríček úspešnosti 6.ligy

04.06.2014 11:25

 

                   Rebríček úspešnosti jednotlivcov, 6. liga ObSTZ Humenné 2013 / 2014

   

 

Meno

Družstvo

Počet zápasov

Počet zápasov v %

Výhry

Prehry

Celková úspešnosť  v %

1.

Čopan Matej

STO Jabloň "B"

59

82%

55

4

93.22%

2.

Kridla Jozef

TTC Kochanovce "B"

65

90%

54

11

83.08%

3.

Rác Vasiľ

ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou "C"

53

74%

44

9

83.02%

4.

Hašuľ Igor

ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou "C"

55

76%

44

11

80.00%

5.

Olexik Ondrej

STO Košarovce "C"

64

89%

51

13

79.69%

6.

Ovad Jozef

ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou "C"

45

63%

35

10

77.78%

7.

Husťak Vlastimil

STO Stakčín

62

86%

48

14

77.42%

8.

Koban Miroslav

Snina "E"

67

93%

51

16

76.12%

9.

Paulik Martin

Klampo Hažín n/Cir. "B"

70

97%

52

18

74.29%

10.

Mastiľak František

STO RedMills Ptičie

72

100%

50

22

69.44%

11.

Ištok Samuel

STO Jabloň "B"

68

94%

47

21

69.12%

12.

Porochnavy Miroslav

TTC Kochanovce "B"

37

65%

32

15

68.09%

13.

Sivak Kristian

STO Košarovce "C"

68

94%

46

22

67.65%

14.

Hašuľ Marek st.

ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou "C"

38

53%

25

13

65.79%

15.

Repko Ľubomír

STO RedMills Ptičie

44

61%

28

16

63.64%

16.

Kira Michal

STO TJ Ladomirov

72

100%

43

29

59.72%

17.

Sochanič Marián

STO Stakčín

61

85%

36

25

59.02%

18.

Lukša Mikuláš

STO Stakčín

54

75%

31

23

57.41%

19.

Biľanský Martin

STO Stakčín

35

49%

20

15

57.14%

20.

Karas Tomáš

STO RedMills Ptičie

55

76%

31

24

56.36%

21.

Kovač Patrik

Klampo Hažín n/Cir. "B"

66

92%

37

29

56.06%

22.

Jankaj Štefan

Snina "E"

66

92%

35

31

53.03%

23.

Forro František

TTC Kochanovce "B"

72

100%

38

34

52.78%

24.

Valko Marian

Klampo Hažín n/Cir. "B"

65

90%

34

31

52.31%

25.

Sekera Vladimír

STO Družstevník Čertižné

72

100%

37

35

51.39%

26.

Mitro Erik

STO Jabloň "B"

72

100%

35

37

48.61%

27.

Haburaj Lukáš

Snina "E"

40

56%

19

21

47.50%

28.

Virtaš Jozef

STO RedMills Ptičie

37

51%

17

20

45.95%

29.

Jelinek Martin

STO Stakčín

35

49%

16

19

45.71%

30.

Burda Pavol

ŠK Orion Belá nad Cirochou "C"

29

40%

13

16

44.83%

               

31.

Dudo Matúš

STO Jabloň "B"

62

86%

21

41

33.87%

32.

Michalko Ján ml.

Klampo Hažín n/Cir. "B"

68

94%

23

45

33.82%

33.

Fecák Vladimír

STO Družstevník Čertižné

71

99%

22

49

30.99%

34.

Korba Miroslav

STO Družstevník Čertižné

31

44%

9

23

28.13%

35.

Karabin Jozef

STO Košarovce "C"

70

97%

19

51

27.14%

36.

Hoľko Tomáš

STO Košarovce "C"

32

44%

8

24

25.00%

37.

Sabol Daniel

STO Košarovce "C"

46

64%

10

36

21.74%

38.

Magej Jozef

TTC Kochanovce "B"

42

58%

9

33

21.43%

39.

Galanda Róbert

Snina "E"

40

56%

8

32

20.00%

40.

Matiko Dominik

STO TJ Ladomirov

64

89%

12

52

18.75%

41.

Roškanin Dominik

STO TJ Ladomirov

58

81%

10

48

17.24%

42.

Kapráľ Roman

Snina "E"

44

61%

7

37

15.91%

43.

Kacarabčin Jakub

STO TJ Ladomirov

64

89%

9

55

14.06%

44.

Gombita Ján

STO Družstevník Čertižné

60

83%

7

53

11.67%

45.

Gajdoš Miroslav ml.

STO Družstevník Čertižné

52

72%

6

46

11.54%